skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 1
Lone Star Wolves - Victorson
 1 
 10 
McKinney
FINAL
Sat Sep 1
 14 
Texas Aces - T. Rose
 1 
McKinney
FINAL
Sun Sep 2
San Antonio Jr. Rampage - Shan
 7 
 6 
McKinney
FINAL
Sun Sep 2
 11 
McKinney Lightning - Burkhart
 2 
McKinney
FINAL
Sun Sep 9
DJHA - Larson
 4 
 8 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Sep 22
Texas Aces - Rose
 5 
 6 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sun Sep 23
DJHA - Larson
 3 
 4 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Fri Sep 28
Cleveland Jr. Jacks
 4 
 2 
Wayne Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Sep 29
Allen Park Huskies
 4 
 2 
Melvindale Civic Arena
FINAL
Sat Sep 29
Elgin Chiefs
 4 
 1 
Melvindale Civic Arena
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
 1 
Highland Park Falcons
 7 
Melvindale Civic Arena
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
Little Caesars
 2 
 2 
Melvindale Civic Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 7
 0 
Alliance - LaMere
 3 
VR1 - Hitchcock
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
 8 
Texas Jr. Stars - Morrison
 0 
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
 4 
Texas Jr. Stars - Morrison
 5 
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
Dallas Jr. Stars - Bassen
 1 
 8 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
Alliance - LaMere
 7 
 3 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
Alliance - Hennes
 5 
 7 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
Dallas Jr. Stars - Bassen
 2 
 8 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
Texas Aces - Rose
 6 
 1 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Fri Nov 23
 1 
Dallas Penguins - Salekin
 8 
DPA - Stars
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
Dallas Stars Elite 01 - Young
 8 
 1 
DPA - Stars
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
 4 
Houston Wild - Gatti
 3 
DPA - Stars
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
 3 
Houston Wild - Gatti
 6 
McKinney
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
Texas Jr. Stars - Morrison
 2 
 8 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
San Antonio Jr. Rampage - Shan
 3 
 5 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Fri Dec 14
Mercer Chiefs
 5 
 0 
Lake Forest College
FINAL
Fri Dec 14
 1 
Highland Park Falcons
 5 
Winter Club
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
Affton Americans
 3 
 6 
Lake Forest Academy
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
 1 
Team Illinois
 6 
Winter Club
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
 0 
San Jose Sharpshooters
 4 
Lake Forest College
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
Affton Americans
 3 
 2 
Lake Forest College
FINAL
Fri Dec 21
DJHA - Larson
 5 
 1 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Fri Jan 4
Phoenix Firebirds
 1 
 2 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Fri Jan 4
 4 
San Jose Sharpshooters
 3 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
Team Alberta
 5 
 0 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
 11 
Chicago Young Americans
 1 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
Belgorod
 0 
 13 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
 0 
Team Alberta
 6 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
 4 
San Antonio Jr. Rampage - Shan
 3 
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
 2 
San Antonio Jr. Rampage - Shan
 4 
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
 0 
Houston Wild - Gatti
 4 
McKinney
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
DJHA - Larson
 4 
 3 
DPA - Stars
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
 4 
Texas Aces - Rose
 9 
McKinney
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
San Jose Jr. Sharks - Jordan
 8 
 1 
McKinney
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
 0 
Dallas Jr. Stars - Bibby
 3 
DPSC - Euless
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
 7 
Alliance - Hennes
 1 
VR1 - Hitchcock
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
 11 
Dallas Jr. Stars - Bassen
 2 
Frisco
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
 5 
Texas Aces - Rose
 4 
McKinney
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
DJHA - Larson
 2 
 5 
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Fri Feb 22
 2 
STMA Knights
 3 
Scheels Arena
FINAL
Fri Feb 22
 10 
Alexandria Cardinals
 0 
Moorhead Sports Center
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
Arapahoe Warriors
 0 
 7 
Southwest Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
 5 
Mankato
 0 
Moorhead Sports Center
FINAL
Sun Feb 24
Affton Americans
 2 
 4 
Moorhead Sports Center
FINAL