skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 8
W
NEW JERSEY HITMEN U16
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Sat Sep 9
W
NEW JERSEY HITMEN U16
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Sun Sep 10
T
NEW JERSEY HITMEN U16
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Thu Sep 14
W
Iowa Wild
METRO ICE
FINAL
Fri Sep 15
L
Milwaukee Jr Admirals
METRO ICE
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
W
St Louis Jr. Blues
METRO ICE
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
W
Chicago Fury
METRO ICE
FINAL
Sun Sep 17
W
TPH
WELLS FARGO ARENA
FINAL
Thu Sep 28
W
St. Louis AAA Blues
RMU ISLAND SPORTS CENTER
FINAL
Fri Sep 29
W
ALASKA
RMU ISLAND SPORTS CENTER
FINAL
Fri Sep 29
L
Honeybaked
RMU ISLAND SPORTS CENTER
Final/OT
Sat Sep 30
W
Chicago Mission
Final/OT
Sat Sep 30
L
Team Wisconsin
UPMC
FINAL
Fri Oct 13
L
Anaheim Jr Ducks
Solar4 America Ice at San Jose
FINAL
Fri Oct 13
W
Phoenix Jr Coyotes
Solar4 America Ice at San Jose
Final/OT
Sat Oct 14
W
San Jose Jr. Sharks
Solar4 America Ice at San Jose
FINAL
Sun Oct 15
W
LA Jr Kings
Solar4 America Ice at San Jose
FINAL
Wed Oct 18
W
BLACKHAWKS
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Fri Oct 27
L
Colorado Thunderbirds U16
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
W
Colorado Rampage U16
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
W
Colorado Thunderbirds U16
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
W
Colorado Rampage U16
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Fri Nov 3
T
Shattuck-St. Mary’s
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
L
North Jersey Avalanche
FINAL
Sun Nov 5
T
Minnesota Blades
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
Columbus Jr Blue Jackets
Tri Town Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
Buffalo Jr Sabres U16
CYCLONES ARENA
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
W
Cleveland Barons
Tri Town Ice Arena
FINAL
Mon Nov 20
W
Pittsburg Penguins Elite U16
CYCLONES ARENA
FINAL
Fri Dec 1
W
Colorado Thunderbirds
Air Force Academy
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
Colorado Rampage
Colorado Sports Center
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
L
Colorado Thunderbirds
Colorado Sports Center
FINAL
Sun Dec 3
W
Colorado Rampage
Colorado Sports Center
FINAL
Fri Dec 8
W
BLACKHAWKS
VALLEY RANCH 1
FINAL
Sat Dec 9
W
BLACKHAWKS
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Fri Dec 15
W
New Hampshire Jr Monarchs
ICE DEN SCOTTSDALE
FINAL
Fri Dec 15
L
North Jersey Avalanche
ICE DEN SCOTTSDALE
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
W
BOSTON
ICE DEN CHANDLER
FINAL
Sun Dec 17
W
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
ICE DEN SCOTTSDALE
FINAL
Fri Jan 5
W
Iowa Wild
VALLEY RANCH
Final/OT
Sat Jan 6
W
Iowa Wild
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Sun Jan 7
W
Iowa Wild
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
L
@ Little Caesars
DISC, 14900 Ford Road, Deaborn, MI 48126
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
W
Victory Honda
Taylor Sportsplex
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
W
@ Belle Tire
Taylor Sportsplex
FINAL
Mon Jan 15
L
Fox Motors
DISC, 14900 Ford Road, Deaborn, MI 48126
FINAL
Fri Jan 19
W
BLACKHAWKS
VALLEY RANCH 1
FINAL
Fri Jan 26
L
Boston Jr Bruins
New England Sports Center
FINAL
Fri Jan 26
L
Little Caesars
New England Sports Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
L
New York Islanders
New England Sports Center
Final/OT
Fri Feb 9
W
BLACKHAWKS
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
W
BLACKHAWKS
VALLEY RANCH
FINAL
Fri Feb 16
W
Victory Honda
Schwan 4
FINAL
Fri Feb 16
L
Chicago Fury
Schwan 4
Final/OT
Sat Feb 17
L
@ Colorado Thunderbirds
Schwan 1
Final/OT
Sun Feb 18
W
Belle Tire
Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Mar 3
W
TPH
George's Pond at Hirsh Coliseum (Shreveport Arena)
FINAL
Sun Mar 4
W
TPH
George's Pond at Hirsh Coliseum (Shreveport Arena)
FINAL
Thu Mar 15
W
Arizona Bobcats U16
VR 2
FINAL
Fri Mar 16
W
@ Colorado
VR 2
FINAL
Sat Mar 17
W
Arizona
VR 2
FINAL
Sun Mar 18
W
Colorado Thunderbirds
VR 2
FINAL
Thu Apr 5
L
@ Oakland Jr Grizzlies
Ice Line Quad Rinks 4
FINAL
Fri Apr 6
L
@ Team Wisconsin
Ice Line Quad Rinks
FINAL
Sat Apr 7
L
Sioux Fallas Jr Stampede
Ice Line Quad Rinks AAA Arena
FINAL