skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 26
W
@ Colorado Rampage
Ice Den
FINAL
Fri Sep 26
W
@ Colorado Thunderbirds
Ice Den
FINAL
Sat Sep 27
W
Phoenix Jr Coyotes
Ice Den
FINAL
Sun Sep 28
W
@ Colorado Thunderbirds
Ice Den
FINAL
Sat Oct 11
W
@ Oakland Jr Grizzlies
Ice Line - Philadelphia, Rink 3
Final/OT
Sat Oct 11
W
@ Cleveland
Ice Line - Philadelphia, Rink 2
Final/OT
Sun Oct 12
L
Belle Tire
Ice Line - Philadelphia, Rink 4
Final/OT
Mon Oct 13
L
@ Victory Honda
Ice Line - Philadelphia, Rink 4
Final/OT
Sat Oct 25
W
HC Dallas
Farmers Branch
FINAL
Fri Nov 7
W
LA Jr. Kings
Farmers Branch
FINAL
Sat Nov 8
L
Phoenix Jr Coyotes
Farmers Branch
FINAL
Sat Nov 8
W
LA Jr. Kings
Farmers Branch
FINAL
Sun Nov 9
L
Colorado Rampage
Farmers Branch
Final/OT
Fri Nov 21
W
Boston
Taylor Sportsplex, BT rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 22
W
@ New Jersey Rockets
Kennedy Ice Arena, Trenton, Practice rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 22
L
Philly
Kennedy Ice Arena, Trenton, Main rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 23
L
@ Pittsburgh
Arctic Edge - Canton
FINAL
Fri Dec 5
L
South Shore
Arctic Ice European Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 6
L
@ Skipjacks
Arctic Ice Champion Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 6
L
Comcast
Arctic Ice European Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 7
L
@ Selects Academy
Arctic Ice European Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 12
W
@ HC Dallas
HCD Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Dec 13
W
@ HC Dallas
HCD Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Dec 27
L
Columbus
Kennedy Ice Arena, Trenton, Practice rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 27
W
@ Buffalo
Kennedy Ice Arena, Trenton, Main rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 28
L
Chicago Fury
Kennedy Ice Arena, Trenton, Main rink
FINAL
Mon Dec 29
W
New Jersey Rockets
Taylor Sportsplex, NH rink
FINAL
Fri Jan 9
L
@ Boston Jr. Bruins
New England Sports Center Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Jan 10
W
New Jersey Hitmen
New England Sports Center Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Jan 10
W
@ Skipjacks
New England Sports Center Rink 4
FINAL
Sun Jan 11
W
@ Comcast
New England Sports Center Rink 1-6
Final/OT
Sat Jan 17
L
@ St Louis Jr Blues
Arctic Ice Championship Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Jan 18
W
@ Milwaukee Jr Admirals
Arctic Ice Championship Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Jan 18
W
@ KC Mavs Elite
Arctic Ice Championship Rink 1
FINAL
Mon Jan 19
W
TPH
Arctic Ice NHL Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Jan 24
L
HC Dallas
Farmers Branch - Miller
FINAL
Sat Feb 7
W
Shattucks St. Mary U18 Prep
Farmers Branch
FINAL
Sun Feb 8
L
Shattucks St. Mary U18 Prep
Farmers Branch
FINAL
Fri Feb 13
W
Chicago Fury
Schwann Super Rink #3
Final/OT
Sat Feb 14
W
@ Cleveland
Schwann Super Rink #2
FINAL
Sun Feb 15
L
@ Victory Honda
Schwann Super Rink #2
FINAL
Sun Feb 15
W
St Louis Jr Blues
Schwann Super Rink #3
FINAL
Fri Feb 20
W
HC Dallas
Farmers Branch
FINAL
Sat Feb 21
W
@ HC Dallas
Frisco Arena
FINAL
Thu Mar 5
W
Colorado Rampage
Farmers Branch - Miller
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
L
@ Colorado Thunderbirds
Farmers Branch - Miller
Final/OT
Sat Mar 7
W
Compete Academy Idaho Rams
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
@ Rocky Mountain Roughriders
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Sun Mar 8
W
Colorado Thunderbirds
Valley Ranch
FINAL
Fri Mar 20
T
@ Shattucks St. Mary U18 Prep
Shattucks St. Mary
FINAL
Sat Mar 21
L
@ Shattucks St. Mary U18 Prep
Shattucks St. Mary
FINAL
Thu Mar 26
W
@ CT Wolf Pack
Amherst Rink - NHL2
FINAL
Fri Mar 27
L
Springfield Rifles
Amherst Rink - NHL2
Final/OT
Sat Mar 28
W
Little Ceasars
Amherst Rink - Olympic
FINAL
Sun Mar 29
L
Cape Cod Whalers
Amherst Rink - Olympic
FINAL